Gary Lee Adkins

Show Map
Show Image
1854 Long Pond Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
Address Date : (01/11/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Daryl Parker
Daryl Parker
8390 Transition Rd, Milton, FL 32583
Gary Lee Adkins
Michael Nickolas Musielak II
Michael Nickolas Musielak II
13419 3rd St, Fort Myers, FL 33905

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/07/1967
Sex : Male
Height : 6.00
Weight : 220
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Hazel
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Left Hand-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd, Lascivious batt sex w/victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4)(a)
Adjudication Date : 2011-01-10
Jurisdiction & State : Seminole, FL
Court Case Number : 0401471

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

GARY ADKINS
GARY L ADKINS

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 1999
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : PONTIAC
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1984
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Daryl Parker
Daryl Parker
8390 Transition Rd, Milton, FL 32583
Gary Lee Adkins
Michael Nickolas Musielak II
Michael Nickolas Musielak II
13419 3rd St, Fort Myers, FL 33905

Currently Gary Lee Adkins could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Gary Lee Adkins's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Gary Lee Adkins is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.