Timothy David Albright

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (03/01/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Dontae Antwan Peterson
Dontae Antwan Peterson
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Timothy David Albright
Johnathan Carey Bailey
Johnathan Carey Bailey
12316 Highway 231, Youngstown, FL 32466

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/04/1966
Sex : Male
Height : 5.11
Weight : 260
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Hazel
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-5
  • Tattoo-Right Shoulder-1
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-2
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-2

Offenses

Crime Description : Unlawful Sexual Activity with Certain Minors 16/17 yr old; F.S. 794.05(1)
Adjudication Date : 2008-09-12
Jurisdiction & State : Palm Beach, FL
Court Case Number : 0803692

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Tmothy David Albright
OTTO ALEXANDER
TIM ALBRIGHT
TIMOTHY ALBRIGHT
TIMOTHY D ALBRIGHT

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 1999
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : 9367QD

Vehicle Make : CHRYSLER
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 2002
Vehicle Body : CONVERTIBLE
Tag Number : ARG6146

Vehicle Make : PONTIAC
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BURGUNDY / MAROON
Vehicle Year : 1983
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : WDS83S

Nearby Offenders
Dontae Antwan Peterson
Dontae Antwan Peterson
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Timothy David Albright
Johnathan Carey Bailey
Johnathan Carey Bailey
12316 Highway 231, Youngstown, FL 32466

Currently Timothy David Albright could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Timothy David Albright's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Timothy David Albright is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.