Preston S Allen

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (09/04/2008) ?
Nearby Offenders
Lwane A Mansell
Lwane A Mansell
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Preston S Allen
Miguel A Weld
Miguel A Weld
2408 Lake Woodberry Cir, Brandon, FL 33510

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/09/1970

Sex : Male

Height : 5.08

Weight : 149

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Green

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2)

Adjudication Date : 2008-08-01

Jurisdiction & State : Marion, FL

Court Case Number : 0602495


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

P SHANE ALLEN
PRESTON SHANE ALLEN
PRESTON ALLEN
Nearby Offenders
Lwane A Mansell
Lwane A Mansell
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Preston S Allen
Miguel A Weld
Miguel A Weld
2408 Lake Woodberry Cir, Brandon, FL 33510

Currently Preston S Allen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Preston S Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Preston S Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.