Angel S Almodovar

Show Map
Show Image
10500 Scenic Dr, Port Richey, FL 34668
Address Date : (10/24/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
David Christian Norman
David Christian Norman
4880 W Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Angel S Almodovar
William Clay Mason
William Clay Mason
25225 Rampart Blvd Apt 2007, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 04/14/1964
Sex : Male
Height : 5.10
Weight : 205
Race : White
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (FELONIOUS SEXUAL ASSAULT)
Adjudication Date : 1996-01-04
Jurisdiction & State : Grafton, NH
Court Case Number : 94-S-474

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

ANGEL SANTIAGO ALMODOVAR

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : GENERAL MOTORS CORP
Vehicle Type : TRUCK
Vehicle Color : YELLOW
Vehicle Year : 2007
Vehicle Body : VAN
Tag Number : 6192UN

Vehicle Make : TOYOTA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2004
Vehicle Body : VAN
Tag Number : AXM9706

Nearby Offenders
David Christian Norman
David Christian Norman
4880 W Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Angel S Almodovar
William Clay Mason
William Clay Mason
25225 Rampart Blvd Apt 2007, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

Currently Angel S Almodovar could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Angel S Almodovar's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Angel S Almodovar is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.