Richard Paul Akes

, Miami, FL 33136
Address Date : (12/12/2012) ?
Nearby Offenders
Gilberto Alvarez
Gilberto Alvarez
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Richard Paul Akes
James Patrick Sychowski
James Patrick Sychowski
3730 Carioca Rd, Holiday, FL 34691

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Deceased

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/01/1948

Sex : Male

Height : 5.01

Weight : 138

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Blue

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 1998-04-27

Jurisdiction & State : Santa Rosa, FL

Court Case Number : 9500469


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Richard Akes
Rick Akes
Akes Rick

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : YAMAHA
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1985
Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : HONDA
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 1979
Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
Tag Number : 26123U

Vehicle Make : BUICK
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : TAN
Vehicle Year : 1985
Vehicle Body : STATION WAGON
Tag Number : UKZ92H

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1982
Vehicle Body : VAN
Tag Number : SKS16F

Vehicle Make : BOAT MASTER
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1976
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : NQI84G

Nearby Offenders
Gilberto Alvarez
Gilberto Alvarez
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Richard Paul Akes
James Patrick Sychowski
James Patrick Sychowski
3730 Carioca Rd, Holiday, FL 34691

Currently Richard Paul Akes could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Richard Paul Akes's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Richard Paul Akes is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.