Genece Ales Adams

Show Map
Show Image
Transient, Rievire Beach, FL 33404
Address Date : (11/03/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
Thomas Allen Benton
Thomas Allen Benton
FEDERAL INCARCERATION, INCARCERATED, FL 0
Genece Ales Adams
Richard Allen Messenger Jr
Richard Allen Messenger Jr
1705 JESS PARRISH CT, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/31/1963
Sex : Female
Height : 5.02
Weight : 95
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 2000-01-18
Statute : 794.011(2)
Jurisdiction & State : Palm Beach, FL
Court Case Number : 9300344

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Genice Adams
Genece Ales Wimblery
Genece Adams
Genice A Adams
Jenise Adams
Genese Adams
Nearby Offenders
Thomas Allen Benton
Thomas Allen Benton
FEDERAL INCARCERATION, INCARCERATED, FL 0
Genece Ales Adams
Richard Allen Messenger Jr
Richard Allen Messenger Jr
1705 JESS PARRISH CT, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796

Currently Genece Ales Adams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Genece Ales Adams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Genece Ales Adams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.