William Adams

Show Map
Show Image
3589 NW 25th St, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311
Address Date : (12/12/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Tony Wayne Wood
Tony Wayne Wood
4626 24th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33714
William Adams
Dean Lee Porter
Dean Lee Porter
1651 Flagler Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32207

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/01/1964

Sex : Male

Height : 5.11

Weight : 219

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-3
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-3

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2)

Adjudication Date : 1995-10-23

Jurisdiction & State : Broward, FL

Court Case Number : 9420991


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

WILLIAM ADAMS IV

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GREEN
Vehicle Year : 1994
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Tony Wayne Wood
Tony Wayne Wood
4626 24th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33714
William Adams
Dean Lee Porter
Dean Lee Porter
1651 Flagler Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32207

Currently William Adams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that William Adams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, William Adams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.