Julio Aleman

Show Map
Show Image
813 Hoffman Blvd, Tampa, FL 33612
Address Date : (11/30/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Donald Eugene Wireman
Donald Eugene Wireman
3786 Lake Saint George Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
Julio Aleman
Christopher Michael Cederholm
Christopher Michael Cederholm
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/09/1980

Sex : Male

Height : 6.00

Weight : 230

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-4
  • Tattoo-Left Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Right Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Left Hand-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-4
  • Tattoo-Back-2
  • Tattoo-Stomach-1
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Right Hand-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Sexual Offender, Transient, Fail to Report F.S. 943.0435(4)(d)

Adjudication Date : 2017-11-28

Jurisdiction & State : Hillsborough, FL

Court Case Number : 1709675


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JULIO DIAZ ALEMAN
JULIO ALEMAN-DIAZ

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : ISUZU
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1990
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1993
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : DODGE
Vehicle Type : TRUCK
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1998
Vehicle Body : TRUCK
Tag Number : X111TH

Vehicle Make : BUICK
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 1984
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : HONDA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1994
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 2001
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : D1BTL

Nearby Offenders
Donald Eugene Wireman
Donald Eugene Wireman
3786 Lake Saint George Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
Julio Aleman
Christopher Michael Cederholm
Christopher Michael Cederholm
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Julio Aleman could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Julio Aleman's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Julio Aleman is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.