Sean Michael Abraham

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (06/16/2008) ?
Nearby Offenders
Charles Anthony Bostwick
Charles Anthony Bostwick
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Sean Michael Abraham
Roman Leyva
Roman Leyva
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/10/1984

Sex : Male

Height : 5.11

Weight : 180

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Left Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Back-4
  • Tattoo-Stomach-2

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd, Lascivious batt sex w/victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4)(a)

Adjudication Date : 2008-05-05

Jurisdiction & State : Collier, FL

Court Case Number : 0703190


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

SEAN M ABRAHAM
Nearby Offenders
Charles Anthony Bostwick
Charles Anthony Bostwick
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Sean Michael Abraham
Roman Leyva
Roman Leyva
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Sean Michael Abraham could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Sean Michael Abraham's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Sean Michael Abraham is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.