Stephen Reynard Albert

Show Map
Show Image
141 SW 14th Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Address Date : (07/25/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
Jimmy Ray Greene
Jimmy Ray Greene
661 SW Seville Pl, Lake City, FL 32024
Stephen Reynard Albert
Randy David Shorette
Randy David Shorette
3 Aspen St, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/30/1970

Sex : Male

Height : 6.01

Weight : 220

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (RAPE)

Adjudication Date : 1995-06-12

Jurisdiction & State : Cooper, MO

Court Case Number : CR395-31 FX


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

STEVE ALBERT
STEPHEN R ALBERT

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2013
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : 284TXZ

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : TRUCK
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 2016
Vehicle Body : TRUCK
Tag Number : 482NWV

Vehicle Make : TOYOTA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GREEN
Vehicle Year : 2018
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : EDJG30

Vehicle Make : VOLKSWAGEN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 2006
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2014
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : DODGE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2001
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Jimmy Ray Greene
Jimmy Ray Greene
661 SW Seville Pl, Lake City, FL 32024
Stephen Reynard Albert
Randy David Shorette
Randy David Shorette
3 Aspen St, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

Currently Stephen Reynard Albert could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Stephen Reynard Albert's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Stephen Reynard Albert is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.