Rebecca R Abernathy

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (06/04/2008) ?
Nearby Offenders
Gary Lee Seese
Gary Lee Seese
4745 50th Dr, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Rebecca R Abernathy
Freddie Williams
Freddie Williams
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/05/1962
Sex : Female
Height : 5.08
Weight : 211
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BATT/COERCE CHILD BY ADULT; F.S. 794.011(8)(b)
Adjudication Date : 2008-05-19
Jurisdiction & State : Hillsborough, FL
Court Case Number : 0625577

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

REBECCA ABERNATHY
REBECCA RUTH ERHARD
REBECCA RUTH OCKERS
REBECCA ERHARD
REBECCA OCKERS
Nearby Offenders
Gary Lee Seese
Gary Lee Seese
4745 50th Dr, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Rebecca R Abernathy
Freddie Williams
Freddie Williams
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Rebecca R Abernathy could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Rebecca R Abernathy's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Rebecca R Abernathy is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.