John Charles Akright

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (12/31/2010) ?
Nearby Offenders
Shawn Patrick Tippins
Shawn Patrick Tippins
8857 Pisces Cir S, Jacksonville, FL 32222
John Charles Akright
Jon Wayne Reynolds
Jon Wayne Reynolds
2024 W Government St, Pensacola, FL 32502

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 04/01/1969
Sex : Male
Height : 5.10
Weight : 205
Race : White
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim 12-15 years old offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(c)(2)
Adjudication Date : 2008-04-24
Jurisdiction & State : Interstate, GA
Court Case Number : 0600057

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JOHN AKRIGHT
JOHN C AKRIGHT

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : KAWASAKI
Vehicle Type : OFF-HIGHWAY
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2008
Vehicle Body : OFF-HIGHWAY
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : POLARIS
Vehicle Type : OFF-HIGHWAY
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2006
Vehicle Body : OFF-HIGHWAY
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : TRIPLE CROWN TRAILER CO.
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2007
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : H835PH

Vehicle Make : POLARIS
Vehicle Type : OFF-HIGHWAY
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2007
Vehicle Body : OFF-HIGHWAY
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Shawn Patrick Tippins
Shawn Patrick Tippins
8857 Pisces Cir S, Jacksonville, FL 32222
John Charles Akright
Jon Wayne Reynolds
Jon Wayne Reynolds
2024 W Government St, Pensacola, FL 32502

Currently John Charles Akright could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that John Charles Akright's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, John Charles Akright is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.