Jonathan D Abel

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (12/14/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Untarius Demont Alexander
Untarius Demont Alexander
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Jonathan D Abel
Jeffery Stanley Bailey
Jeffery Stanley Bailey
3515 Ernest St, Jacksonville, FL 32205

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/02/1961

Sex : Male

Height : 5.08

Weight : 148

Race : Black

Hair : Grey

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Head-1
  • Scar-Right Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim 12-15 years old offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(c)(2) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2000-05-01

Jurisdiction & State : Hillsborough, FL

Court Case Number : 0001212


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JOSEPH ABEL JR
JOHN ABEL
JONATHAN MICHAEL ABEL
MICHAEL ABEL
JEROME ABEL
JOHN ROBERSON
JONATHAN ROBERSON
JULIUS BAPTISTE
JONATHON ABEL
JOHNATHON MICHAEL ABEL
JOHNATHAN MICHAEL ABEL
JOHNATHAN ABEL
JONATHON ABEL JR
JONATHAN ABEL
JONATHAN ABLE
JOHNSON ABLE
JONATHAN M ABLE
JOHN ROBERTSON
JONATHAN ABEL JR
Nearby Offenders
Untarius Demont Alexander
Untarius Demont Alexander
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Jonathan D Abel
Jeffery Stanley Bailey
Jeffery Stanley Bailey
3515 Ernest St, Jacksonville, FL 32205

Currently Jonathan D Abel could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Jonathan D Abel's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jonathan D Abel is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.