James N Albritton

Department of Children and Families Confinement, Unknown, FL
Address Date : (04/23/2013) ?
Nearby Offenders
Anthony L Scott
Anthony L Scott
3428 Dora St, Fort Myers, FL 33916
James N Albritton
David Stokes Schmidt
David Stokes Schmidt
40639 W Fourth Ave, Umatilla, FL 32784

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Civil Commitment

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/06/1956

Sex : Male

Height : 5.08

Weight : 187

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Green

Offenses

Adjudication Date : 2013-04-05

Jurisdiction & State : Okeechobee, FL

Court Case Number : 08CA00197


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JAMES NORMAN ALBRITTON
JAMES ALBRITTON
Nearby Offenders
Anthony L Scott
Anthony L Scott
3428 Dora St, Fort Myers, FL 33916
James N Albritton
David Stokes Schmidt
David Stokes Schmidt
40639 W Fourth Ave, Umatilla, FL 32784

Currently James N Albritton could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that James N Albritton's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, James N Albritton is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.