Solomon Allen

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (04/22/2008) ?
Nearby Offenders
Jonathan David Frangella
Jonathan David Frangella
1703 MIAMI CT, FORT PIERCE, FL 34950
Solomon Allen
Rufus J Dean
Rufus J Dean
Transient, Hollywood, FL 33306

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/26/1955

Sex : Male

Height : 5.09

Weight : 154

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd, Lascivious batt sex w/victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4)(a)

Adjudication Date : 2008-04-10

Jurisdiction & State : Duval, FL

Court Case Number : 0716878


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

ALLEN SOLOMON
ALLEN SOLOMEN
SOLOMEN ALLEN

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : TAN
Vehicle Year : 1983
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Jonathan David Frangella
Jonathan David Frangella
1703 MIAMI CT, FORT PIERCE, FL 34950
Solomon Allen
Rufus J Dean
Rufus J Dean
Transient, Hollywood, FL 33306

Currently Solomon Allen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Solomon Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Solomon Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.