Lynn M Ahlefeld

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (04/15/2008) ?
Nearby Offenders
Stephen Nathaniel Saffell
Stephen Nathaniel Saffell
8590 SE 126th Pl, Belleview, FL 34420
Lynn M Ahlefeld
Marlon Derlon Thurman
Marlon Derlon Thurman
828 W Washington St Apt 19, Orlando, FL 32805

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/07/1941

Sex : Male

Height : 5.06

Weight : 198

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Green

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2)

Adjudication Date : 1990-06-25

Jurisdiction & State : Lee, FL

Court Case Number : 8902273


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

LYNN MURRAY AHLEFELD
Nearby Offenders
Stephen Nathaniel Saffell
Stephen Nathaniel Saffell
8590 SE 126th Pl, Belleview, FL 34420
Lynn M Ahlefeld
Marlon Derlon Thurman
Marlon Derlon Thurman
828 W Washington St Apt 19, Orlando, FL 32805

Currently Lynn M Ahlefeld could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Lynn M Ahlefeld's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Lynn M Ahlefeld is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.