Ronnie Davis Adams

Show Map
Show Image
2019 Husson Ave, Palatka, FL 32177
Address Date : (12/01/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
George H Langston Jr
George H Langston Jr
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Ronnie Davis Adams
John William Berlin
John William Berlin
4609 Date Palm Dr, Sebring, FL 33870

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/02/1960
Sex : Male
Height : 6.01
Weight : 268
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Back-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT/INJ NOT LIKELY; F.S. 794.011(5) (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)
Adjudication Date : 1991-07-03
Statute : 794.011(5)
Jurisdiction & State : Putnam, FL
Court Case Number : 9100023

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

RONNIE ADAMS
RON ADAMS
RONNIE D ADAMS

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : HONDA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 1996
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : 6397US

Vehicle Make : MERCURY
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2001
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : IHHQ98

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1996
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : 6147XC

Nearby Offenders
George H Langston Jr
George H Langston Jr
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Ronnie Davis Adams
John William Berlin
John William Berlin
4609 Date Palm Dr, Sebring, FL 33870

Currently Ronnie Davis Adams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Ronnie Davis Adams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Ronnie Davis Adams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.