Ramon Aguilar

Show Map
Show Image
1109 SW 9th St, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Address Date : (02/03/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Joanna Lynn Coleman-partridge
Joanna Lynn Coleman-partridge
2420 SE 177th Ave, Silver Springs, FL 34488
Ramon Aguilar
Michael Charles Sylvest
Michael Charles Sylvest
172 Alaqua Cove Rd, Freeport, FL 32439

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/09/1976

Sex : Male

Height : 5.09

Weight : 190

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Hand-1
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim under 12 years offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(b)

Adjudication Date : 2008-02-18

Jurisdiction & State : Okeechobee, FL

Court Case Number : 0500829


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

RAMON AGUILAR JR

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 2004
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : JEEP
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GREEN
Vehicle Year : 2007
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : 481XVV

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1987
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : HONDA
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 2004
Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
Tag Number : 8219RK

Nearby Offenders
Joanna Lynn Coleman-partridge
Joanna Lynn Coleman-partridge
2420 SE 177th Ave, Silver Springs, FL 34488
Ramon Aguilar
Michael Charles Sylvest
Michael Charles Sylvest
172 Alaqua Cove Rd, Freeport, FL 32439

Currently Ramon Aguilar could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Ramon Aguilar's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Ramon Aguilar is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.