Michael Joseph Albert

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (03/11/2008) ?
Nearby Offenders
Sase Cvetanoski
Sase Cvetanoski
1103 Avenue H, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Michael Joseph Albert
Crystal Rene Baker
Crystal Rene Baker
1913 NE 51ST PL, OCALA, FL 34479

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/24/1957

Sex : Male

Height : 6.02

Weight : 278

Race : White

Hair : Grey

Eyes : Hazel

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Stomach-1

Offenses

Crime Description : KIDNAP,ASSAULT OR TERRORIZE; F.S. 787.01(1)(a)3

Adjudication Date : 2006-05-19

Jurisdiction & State : Hillsborough, FL

Court Case Number : 0422196


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Michael J Albert
Michael Albert
Nearby Offenders
Sase Cvetanoski
Sase Cvetanoski
1103 Avenue H, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Michael Joseph Albert
Crystal Rene Baker
Crystal Rene Baker
1913 NE 51ST PL, OCALA, FL 34479

Currently Michael Joseph Albert could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Michael Joseph Albert's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Michael Joseph Albert is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.