Phillip Michael Alpert

Show Map
Show Image
4613 Temple Heights Rd, Tampa, FL 33617
Address Date : (09/28/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Robert Lee Howard
Robert Lee Howard
15591 Nw 41st Ter, Trenton, FL 32693
Phillip Michael Alpert
Howard Dozier Jr
Howard Dozier Jr
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/22/1989
Sex : Male
Height : 5.11
Weight : 145
Race : White
Hair : Blond
Eyes : Black
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEND CHILD PORN; F.S. 847.0137(2) (4 counts)
Adjudication Date : 2008-02-26
Statute : 847.0137(2)
Jurisdiction & State : Orange, FL
Court Case Number : 0716350

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Phillip M Alpert
Phillip Alpert

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : KAWASAKI
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 2005
Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
Tag Number : MDKV49

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1999
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : AFE9933

Nearby Offenders
Robert Lee Howard
Robert Lee Howard
15591 Nw 41st Ter, Trenton, FL 32693
Phillip Michael Alpert
Howard Dozier Jr
Howard Dozier Jr
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Phillip Michael Alpert could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Phillip Michael Alpert's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Phillip Michael Alpert is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.