Modesto Alicea

Show Map
Show Image
6903 Blossom Ave Apt B, Tampa, FL 33614
Address Date : (07/31/2013) ?
Nearby Offenders
Paul William Danek
Paul William Danek
211 BUSH BLVD, SANFORD, FL 32773
Modesto Alicea
Jose Rafael Garcia
Jose Rafael Garcia
715 Raleigh Rd Se, Palm Bay, FL 32909

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/02/1952
Sex : Male
Height : 5.11
Weight : 195
Race : White
Hair : Grey
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 1996-05-13
Statute : 800.04
Jurisdiction & State : Hillsborough, FL
Court Case Number : 9308435

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Modesto Alicea Diaz

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : PONTIAC
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 1987
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : B371997

Vehicle Make : MITSUBISHI
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1984
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : INFINITI
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 1993
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : R975WN

Vehicle Make : TOYOTA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1990
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : HONDA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BEIGE
Vehicle Year : 1995
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : BCCS30

Nearby Offenders
Paul William Danek
Paul William Danek
211 BUSH BLVD, SANFORD, FL 32773
Modesto Alicea
Jose Rafael Garcia
Jose Rafael Garcia
715 Raleigh Rd Se, Palm Bay, FL 32909

Currently Modesto Alicea could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Modesto Alicea's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Modesto Alicea is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.