Marty D Alexander

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (08/21/2014) ?
Nearby Offenders
Benjamin H Reid
Benjamin H Reid
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Marty D Alexander
Willie B Lewis
Willie B Lewis
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/05/1966
Sex : Male
Height : 5.07
Weight : 243
Race : White
Hair : Blond
Eyes : Hazel
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (ATTEMPT SECOND DEGREE RAPE)
Adjudication Date : 1990-03-13
Jurisdiction & State : Not Available, NC
Court Case Number : Not Available

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Marty Dale Alexander
Marty Alexander
Nearby Offenders
Benjamin H Reid
Benjamin H Reid
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Marty D Alexander
Willie B Lewis
Willie B Lewis
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Marty D Alexander could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Marty D Alexander's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Marty D Alexander is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.