Raymond Alvarez

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (02/13/2008) ?
Nearby Offenders
David J Salazar
David J Salazar
802 54TH ST, WEST PALM BEACH, FL 33407
Raymond Alvarez
Michael Ray Miller
Michael Ray Miller
1213 GLYNN ARCHER DR LOT T, KEY WEST, FL 33040

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/04/1976

Sex : Male

Height : 5.06

Weight : 158

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Hand-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Unlawful Sexual Activity with Certain Minors 16/17 yr old; F.S. 794.05(1) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2008-01-23

Jurisdiction & State : St Lucie, FL

Court Case Number : 0701897


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JOSEPH A ALVAREZ
ROBERT ALVEREZ
ROBERT ALVAREZ
RAMON ALVAREZ
Nearby Offenders
David J Salazar
David J Salazar
802 54TH ST, WEST PALM BEACH, FL 33407
Raymond Alvarez
Michael Ray Miller
Michael Ray Miller
1213 GLYNN ARCHER DR LOT T, KEY WEST, FL 33040

Currently Raymond Alvarez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Raymond Alvarez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Raymond Alvarez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.