Cesar Amador

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (01/30/2008) ?
Nearby Offenders
James Randall Dubberly
James Randall Dubberly
8167 Old Kings Rd Lot 14, Jacksonville, FL 32219
Cesar Amador
Hever Ramos
Hever Ramos
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/20/1985
Sex : Male
Height : 5.04
Weight : 155
Race : White
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Right Shoulder-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Middle Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT/INJ NOT LIKELY; F.S. 794.011(5)
Adjudication Date : 2008-01-18
Jurisdiction & State : Broward, FL
Court Case Number : 0616650

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

MANIAC Amador
Nearby Offenders
James Randall Dubberly
James Randall Dubberly
8167 Old Kings Rd Lot 14, Jacksonville, FL 32219
Cesar Amador
Hever Ramos
Hever Ramos
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Cesar Amador could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Cesar Amador's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Cesar Amador is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.