James Richard Adubato

Show Map
Show Image
4460 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
Address Date : (09/26/2012) ?
Nearby Offenders
Jack O Fisher
Jack O Fisher
, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
James Richard Adubato
Kenneth D Guffey
Kenneth D Guffey
14470 HARLEE RD, PALMETTO, FL 34221

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/06/1967
Sex : Male
Height : 5.05
Weight : 165
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Green
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-2

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT/INJ NOT LIKELY; F.S. 794.011(5)
Adjudication Date : 1998-08-07
Jurisdiction & State : Pinellas, FL
Court Case Number : 9715412

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

James A Adubato
James Adubato

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1980
Vehicle Body : VAN
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1997
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Y25YWG

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : TRUCK
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1999
Vehicle Body : TRUCK
Tag Number : GXZS44

Vehicle Make : HOMEMADE
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2009
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : BBYP34

Vehicle Make : GENERAL MOTORS CORP
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2003
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Y16BSS

Nearby Offenders
Jack O Fisher
Jack O Fisher
, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
James Richard Adubato
Kenneth D Guffey
Kenneth D Guffey
14470 HARLEE RD, PALMETTO, FL 34221

Currently James Richard Adubato could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that James Richard Adubato's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, James Richard Adubato is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.