Juan Anthony Alicea

Show Map
Show Image
4020 Seashell Cir # 34, Orlando, FL 32804
Address Date : (12/18/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Chauncey Gray Willis III
Chauncey Gray Willis III
630 N Magnolia Ave, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
Juan Anthony Alicea
Thomas Lavern Vanheiden
Thomas Lavern Vanheiden
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/17/1963

Sex : Male

Height : 6.01

Weight : 260

Race : White

Hair : Grey

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BATT/COERCE CHILD BY ADULT; F.S. 794.011(8)(b)

Adjudication Date : 2007-12-19

Jurisdiction & State : Clay, FL

Court Case Number : 0701040


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Juan A Alicea
Juan Anthony Alicea Sr

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : NISSAN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 2004
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : GYRT61

Nearby Offenders
Chauncey Gray Willis III
Chauncey Gray Willis III
630 N Magnolia Ave, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
Juan Anthony Alicea
Thomas Lavern Vanheiden
Thomas Lavern Vanheiden
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Juan Anthony Alicea could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Juan Anthony Alicea's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Juan Anthony Alicea is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.