Calvin R Adiansingh

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (12/24/2007) ?
Nearby Offenders
Terrence Jammal Baker
Terrence Jammal Baker
6805 New Tampa Hwy Apt 2, Lakeland, FL 33815
Calvin R Adiansingh
James Wilton Webb III
James Wilton Webb III
2501 Harn Blvd Apt H23, Clearwater, FL 33764

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/24/1970

Sex : Male

Height : 5.08

Weight : 175

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Hand-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT/INJ NOT LIKELY; F.S. 794.011(5)

Adjudication Date : 2007-08-03

Jurisdiction & State : Lake, FL

Court Case Number : 0601235


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Calvin Adainsingh
Unique Adiansingh
Kevin Adiansingh
Calvin Roy Adiansingh
Calvin Roy Swaine
Calvin Adianslingh
Nearby Offenders
Terrence Jammal Baker
Terrence Jammal Baker
6805 New Tampa Hwy Apt 2, Lakeland, FL 33815
Calvin R Adiansingh
James Wilton Webb III
James Wilton Webb III
2501 Harn Blvd Apt H23, Clearwater, FL 33764

Currently Calvin R Adiansingh could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Calvin R Adiansingh's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Calvin R Adiansingh is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.