James Neil Ambler

Show Map
Show Image
6013 Massachusetts Ave Apt B, New Port Richey, FL 34653
Address Date : (12/29/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Emory Kenneth Jones
Emory Kenneth Jones
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
James Neil Ambler
Gerald Dwayne Seitz
Gerald Dwayne Seitz
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/15/1961
Sex : Male
Height : 6.02
Weight : 170
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 1995-09-22
Statute : 800.04
Jurisdiction & State : Hillsborough, FL
Court Case Number : 9302101

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

James Ambler
Jim Ambler
James N Ambler

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : PACE AMERICAN INC
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2000
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : F03WZI

Vehicle Make : BIG TEX TRAILER CO.
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2018
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : 2976XR

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 2000
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : 5714TR

Vehicle Make : MONTGOMERY, BILL / MONTEVERDI
Vehicle Type : MOBILE HOME
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1974
Vehicle Body : HOUSE TRAILER (MOBILE HOME)
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 2006
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : 252XUW

Vehicle Make : TAYLOR MFG. CO.
Vehicle Type : MOBILE HOME
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1983
Vehicle Body : HOUSE TRAILER (MOBILE HOME)
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Emory Kenneth Jones
Emory Kenneth Jones
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
James Neil Ambler
Gerald Dwayne Seitz
Gerald Dwayne Seitz
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently James Neil Ambler could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that James Neil Ambler's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, James Neil Ambler is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.