Jimmy Earl Adams Jr

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (04/15/2011) ?
Nearby Offenders
Joel Lawrence James
Joel Lawrence James
178 Thornton Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
Jimmy Earl Adams Jr
Richard Bryan White Jr
Richard Bryan White Jr
14372 Denton Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32226

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/20/1978

Sex : Male

Height : 6.01

Weight : 220

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Right Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-2

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT/ WPN. OR FORCE; F.S. 794.011(3) (PRINICPAL IN ATTEMPT)

Adjudication Date : 2007-11-06

Jurisdiction & State : Lee, FL

Court Case Number : 0619897


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JIMMY ADAMS
BO BO ADAMS
JIMMY E ADAMS JR
JEMMY EARL ADAMS JR
Jimmy Earl Adams
Nearby Offenders
Joel Lawrence James
Joel Lawrence James
178 Thornton Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
Jimmy Earl Adams Jr
Richard Bryan White Jr
Richard Bryan White Jr
14372 Denton Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32226

Currently Jimmy Earl Adams Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Jimmy Earl Adams Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jimmy Earl Adams Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.