Wayne Ellis Adkins

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (11/27/2007) ?
Nearby Offenders
Alberto Ramires
Alberto Ramires
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Wayne Ellis Adkins
Akil Todd Harvey
Akil Todd Harvey
1301 Rumba Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32304

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/12/1946
Sex : Male
Height : 5.10
Weight : 170
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2)
Adjudication Date : 1991-04-26
Jurisdiction & State : Duval, FL
Court Case Number : 9012157

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Wayne E Adkins
Nearby Offenders
Alberto Ramires
Alberto Ramires
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Wayne Ellis Adkins
Akil Todd Harvey
Akil Todd Harvey
1301 Rumba Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32304

Currently Wayne Ellis Adkins could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Wayne Ellis Adkins's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Wayne Ellis Adkins is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.