Samuel Tulin Abrahamsen

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (01/25/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
Leon Johnson
Leon Johnson
8860 OAK CIR, TAMPA, FL 33615
Samuel Tulin Abrahamsen
Antonio Mcneal
Antonio Mcneal
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/04/1952
Sex : Male
Height : 5.06
Weight : 212
Race : White
Hair : Grey
Eyes : Hazel
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Scar-Back-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious exhibition victim under 16 years old offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(7)(c)
Adjudication Date : 2007-10-31
Jurisdiction & State : Martin, FL
Court Case Number : 0601546

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

SAMUEL T ABRAHANSEN
SAMUEL TOLIN ABRAHANSEN
Samuel Abrahamsen
Samuel T Abrahamsen
SAM ABRAHAMSEN
SAAMUEL TULIN ABRAHAMSEN

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : HARLEY-DAVIDSON
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1998
Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
Tag Number : HDHART

Vehicle Make : HARLEY-DAVIDSON
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 2010
Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
Tag Number : MBEE17

Vehicle Make : TAYLOR MFG. CO.
Vehicle Type : MOBILE HOME
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1968
Vehicle Body : HOUSE TRAILER (MOBILE HOME)
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1989
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 1986
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : GENERAL MOTORS CORP
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 1999
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Leon Johnson
Leon Johnson
8860 OAK CIR, TAMPA, FL 33615
Samuel Tulin Abrahamsen
Antonio Mcneal
Antonio Mcneal
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Samuel Tulin Abrahamsen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Samuel Tulin Abrahamsen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Samuel Tulin Abrahamsen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.