Chernan Reshad Albert

Show Map
Show Image
5287 Brighton Park Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210
Address Date : (09/20/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Harry Lloyd Sharp III
Harry Lloyd Sharp III
Transient, Gainesville, FL 32609
Chernan Reshad Albert
Tyronne Parker
Tyronne Parker
1111 Atlantic Ave., Fruitland Park, FL 34731

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/18/1975

Sex : Male

Height : 6.00

Weight : 190

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Shoulder-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Unlawful Sexual Activity with Certain Minors 16/17 yr old; F.S. 794.05(1)

Adjudication Date : 2007-11-08

Jurisdiction & State : Nassau, FL

Court Case Number : 0500941


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Chernan Rashad Albert
Chernan R Albert

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : Not Available
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2002
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : G74FFB

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : TRUCK
Vehicle Color : ORANGE
Vehicle Year : 2007
Vehicle Body : TRUCK
Tag Number : HVT4W

Nearby Offenders
Harry Lloyd Sharp III
Harry Lloyd Sharp III
Transient, Gainesville, FL 32609
Chernan Reshad Albert
Tyronne Parker
Tyronne Parker
1111 Atlantic Ave., Fruitland Park, FL 34731

Currently Chernan Reshad Albert could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Chernan Reshad Albert's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Chernan Reshad Albert is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.