Bobby J Allen

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (11/06/2007) ?
Nearby Offenders
Harold E Wallis
Harold E Wallis
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Bobby J Allen
Jeffrey Michael Wiethoff
Jeffrey Michael Wiethoff
4679 Lovett Rd, North Port, FL 34288

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/26/1972
Sex : Male
Height : 5.06
Weight : 191
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Green
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Right Shoulder-2

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT/ WPN. OR FORCE; F.S. 794.011(3)
Adjudication Date : 2007-09-20
Jurisdiction & State : Bay, FL
Court Case Number : 0202521

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Bobby James Allen Jr
B J Allen
Bobby Allen
Bobby J Allen Jr
Nearby Offenders
Harold E Wallis
Harold E Wallis
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Bobby J Allen
Jeffrey Michael Wiethoff
Jeffrey Michael Wiethoff
4679 Lovett Rd, North Port, FL 34288

Currently Bobby J Allen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Bobby J Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Bobby J Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.