Sony Frantz Afriani

Show Map
Show Image
5236 Gwynne Ave, Orlando, FL 32810
Address Date : (11/02/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Samuel Andre Jackson
Samuel Andre Jackson
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Sony Frantz Afriani
Souhail S Kmed
Souhail S Kmed
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/05/1967

Sex : Male

Height : 5.11

Weight : 170

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious exhibition victim under 16 years old offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(7)(c)

Adjudication Date : 2007-10-26

Jurisdiction & State : Broward, FL

Court Case Number : 0609138


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Sony Afriani
SONY FRANZT AFRIANI

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : TOYOTA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1981
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : MAZDA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BEIGE
Vehicle Year : 1986
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : HONDA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1986
Vehicle Body : 3 DOOR
Tag Number : UQZ77F

Vehicle Make : VOLVO
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1975
Vehicle Body : STATION WAGON
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Samuel Andre Jackson
Samuel Andre Jackson
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Sony Frantz Afriani
Souhail S Kmed
Souhail S Kmed
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Sony Frantz Afriani could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Sony Frantz Afriani's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Sony Frantz Afriani is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.