Richard Clayton Allen

Show Map
Show Image
117 W Brentridge Dr, Brandon, FL 33511
Address Date : (12/05/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Kenneth Wayne Scott II
Kenneth Wayne Scott II
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Richard Clayton Allen
Ramon I Aran
Ramon I Aran
15700 SW 296TH ST, HOMESTEAD, FL 33033

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/23/1966
Sex : Male
Height : 5.09
Weight : 240
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Hazel
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Neck-1
  • Scar-Buttocks-1
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Scar-Right Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BATT/COERCE CHILD BY ADULT; F.S. 794.011(8)(b)
Adjudication Date : 2003-04-17
Jurisdiction & State : Hillsborough, FL
Court Case Number : 0206516

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Richard Allen
Richard C Allen

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHRYSLER
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BEIGE
Vehicle Year : 1986
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CARRY-ON TRAILER
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2005
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : 4111UA

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 2000
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : 8493JE

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1993
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Kenneth Wayne Scott II
Kenneth Wayne Scott II
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Richard Clayton Allen
Ramon I Aran
Ramon I Aran
15700 SW 296TH ST, HOMESTEAD, FL 33033

Currently Richard Clayton Allen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Richard Clayton Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Richard Clayton Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.