Robert R Abbott

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (10/16/2007) ?
Nearby Offenders
Wallace L Andrus
Wallace L Andrus
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Robert R Abbott
Richard Allen Lyon
Richard Allen Lyon
4887 Martina Way, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/01/1944
Sex : Male
Height : 6.00
Weight : 192
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Blue

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2)
Adjudication Date : 1993-07-01
Jurisdiction & State : Duval, FL
Court Case Number : 9207459

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Robert Abbott
Bob Abbott
Robert Ray Abbott
Robert Roy Abbott
Nearby Offenders
Wallace L Andrus
Wallace L Andrus
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Robert R Abbott
Richard Allen Lyon
Richard Allen Lyon
4887 Martina Way, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

Currently Robert R Abbott could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Robert R Abbott's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Robert R Abbott is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.