Manuel John Almeida

Show Map
Show Image
4524 Mahogany Blvd, Bunnell, FL 32110
Address Date : (11/08/2013) ?
Nearby Offenders
Bernard James Goebel
Bernard James Goebel
3914 W SAN RAFAEL ST, TAMPA, FL 33629
Manuel John Almeida
Joshua E Meshell
Joshua E Meshell
12035 Stuart Ln, Leesburg, FL 34788

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/17/1950

Sex : Male

Height : 5.05

Weight : 152

Race : White

Hair : Grey

Eyes : Hazel

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD ASLT/SEX BAT VCTM<16; F.S. 800.04(3)

Adjudication Date : 1998-08-05

Jurisdiction & State : Flagler, FL

Court Case Number : 9700542


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Manuel Almeida
John Almeida
Max Tyson
Maxwell Tyson
Tyson Maxwell
Nearby Offenders
Bernard James Goebel
Bernard James Goebel
3914 W SAN RAFAEL ST, TAMPA, FL 33629
Manuel John Almeida
Joshua E Meshell
Joshua E Meshell
12035 Stuart Ln, Leesburg, FL 34788

Currently Manuel John Almeida could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Manuel John Almeida's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Manuel John Almeida is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.