Faustino Alfonso

TRANSIENT, MIAMI, FL 33126
Address Date : (12/27/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Cw Phillips
Cw Phillips
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Faustino Alfonso
Timothy T Downey
Timothy T Downey
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/15/1947

Sex : Male

Height : 5.07

Weight : 178

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04

Adjudication Date : 1992-03-13

Jurisdiction & State : Miami-Dade, FL

Court Case Number : 9037159


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

FAUSTINO J ALFONSO
Gallindo Alfonzo
Faustino J Alfonzo
Faustino Juan Alfonso
Faustino L Alfonzo

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1976
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : IHG34T

Nearby Offenders
Cw Phillips
Cw Phillips
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Faustino Alfonso
Timothy T Downey
Timothy T Downey
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Faustino Alfonso could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Faustino Alfonso's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Faustino Alfonso is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.