Joseph W Allen

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (09/25/2007) ?
Nearby Offenders
Christopher Allen Wilson
Christopher Allen Wilson
551 W MAIN ST, TAVARES, FL 32778
Joseph W Allen
Tommy Perez
Tommy Perez
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/12/1964
Sex : Male
Height : 5.10
Weight : 232
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Hazel

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BATT/COERCE CHILD BY ADULT; F.S. 794.011(8)(b)
Adjudication Date : 2004-12-13
Jurisdiction & State : Lake, FL
Court Case Number : 0303102

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Joseph Wayne Allen
COWBOY Allen
Coyboy Allen
Joe Wayne Allen
Nearby Offenders
Christopher Allen Wilson
Christopher Allen Wilson
551 W MAIN ST, TAVARES, FL 32778
Joseph W Allen
Tommy Perez
Tommy Perez
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Joseph W Allen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Joseph W Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Joseph W Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.