Michael Aguilar

Show Map
Show Image
2106 Gulf City Rd, Ruskin, FL 33570
Address Date : (01/19/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Johnny R Foster
Johnny R Foster
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Michael Aguilar
Donald O Rehak
Donald O Rehak
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/09/1984
Sex : Male
Height : 5.04
Weight : 203
Race : White
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-3
  • Tattoo-Left Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Right Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-3
  • Tattoo-Stomach-1
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd, Lascivious batt sex w/victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4)(a)
Adjudication Date : 2005-03-03
Jurisdiction & State : Hillsborough, FL
Court Case Number : 0413954

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

PUPPET AGUILAR
Michael Aguillar
Mike Aguilar
MICHAEL NMN AGUILAR
MIKY MIKE
MIKEY AGUILAR
MICKEY AGUILAR
Nearby Offenders
Johnny R Foster
Johnny R Foster
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Michael Aguilar
Donald O Rehak
Donald O Rehak
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Michael Aguilar could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Michael Aguilar's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Michael Aguilar is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.