Bruce L Acadima

Show Map
Show Image
7008 TOWNSEND RD, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32244
Address Date : (06/16/2014) ?
Nearby Offenders
Victor Lloyd Slaven
Victor Lloyd Slaven
10611 Taboo Dr, Thonotosassa, FL 33592
Bruce L Acadima
John Lewis Sullivan
John Lewis Sullivan
Transient, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/20/1974

Sex : Male

Height : 5.10

Weight : 198

Race : Asian

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd, Lascivious batt sex w/victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4)(a)

Adjudication Date : 2006-12-18

Jurisdiction & State : Duval, FL

Court Case Number : 0616214


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

BRUCE LEE ACADIMA
Bruce L Acadimia
Bruce Acadima

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1994
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : TURQUOISE
Vehicle Year : 1993
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : JEEP
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1996
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : OLDSMOBILE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 1989
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : ACURA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2001
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : 1830BV

Vehicle Make : CHRYSLER
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2004
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : BVHC40

Nearby Offenders
Victor Lloyd Slaven
Victor Lloyd Slaven
10611 Taboo Dr, Thonotosassa, FL 33592
Bruce L Acadima
John Lewis Sullivan
John Lewis Sullivan
Transient, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

Currently Bruce L Acadima could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Bruce L Acadima's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Bruce L Acadima is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.