Brian K Alexander

Show Map
Show Image
3142 Sw 92nd Ln, Ocala, FL 34476
Address Date : (08/15/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
Kyle Daniel Eustace
Kyle Daniel Eustace
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Brian K Alexander
John W Mccarley Jr
John W Mccarley Jr
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/27/1963
Sex : Male
Height : 6.01
Weight : 210
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Hazel
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Right Shoulder-1
  • Scar-Stomach-1
  • Tattoo-Left Shoulder-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim under 12 years offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(b)
Adjudication Date : 2005-08-24
Jurisdiction & State : Marion, FL
Court Case Number : 0401526

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Brian Keith Alexander
Brian Alexander

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1978
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Kyle Daniel Eustace
Kyle Daniel Eustace
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Brian K Alexander
John W Mccarley Jr
John W Mccarley Jr
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Brian K Alexander could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Brian K Alexander's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Brian K Alexander is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.