Robert Tate Aguero

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (10/03/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Thomas John Crowley
Thomas John Crowley
604 57th Ave E, Bradenton, FL 34203
Robert Tate Aguero
Carlos R Anderson
Carlos R Anderson
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/25/1975

Sex : Male

Height : 5.07

Weight : 178

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Leg-2
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-2
  • Scar-Head-1
  • Scar-Neck-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Back-1
  • Tattoo-Stomach-1
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Right Foot-1

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (ADDED QUALIFYING OFFENSE. FAILED TO GET UPDATE FROM DC.)

Adjudication Date : 1995-05-10

Jurisdiction & State : Manatee, FL

Court Case Number : 9401976


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Robert Aguero
Robert Aqueror
Robert Tate Aguro
Robert Tate Aguoro
Robert Mike Tate
Robert Aguiro
Robert T Aguero
Nearby Offenders
Thomas John Crowley
Thomas John Crowley
604 57th Ave E, Bradenton, FL 34203
Robert Tate Aguero
Carlos R Anderson
Carlos R Anderson
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Robert Tate Aguero could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Robert Tate Aguero's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Robert Tate Aguero is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.