Victor Cruz Acosta

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (12/14/2012) ?
Nearby Offenders
Henry B Smith
Henry B Smith
1108 Apopka Blvd, Apopka, FL 32703
Victor Cruz Acosta
George G Reddick
George G Reddick
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/22/1987
Sex : Male
Height : 5.07
Weight : 174
Race : White
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Stomach-1
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd, Lascivious batt sex w/victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4)(a)
Adjudication Date : 2012-11-05
Jurisdiction & State : Collier, FL
Court Case Number : 0503625

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

VICTOR C ACOSTA
Victor Acosta

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : TOYOTA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GOLD
Vehicle Year : 2000
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Henry B Smith
Henry B Smith
1108 Apopka Blvd, Apopka, FL 32703
Victor Cruz Acosta
George G Reddick
George G Reddick
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Victor Cruz Acosta could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Victor Cruz Acosta's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Victor Cruz Acosta is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.