Domingo Altoran-montijo

Show Map
Show Image
8167 OLD KINGS RD LOT 12, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32219
Address Date : (04/03/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Thomas George Adams
Thomas George Adams
119 W Hope Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534
Domingo Altoran-montijo
Manuel Miguel Warren
Manuel Miguel Warren
11733 N 14th St, Tampa, FL 33612

Important Offender Data

Status : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/02/1931
Sex : Male
Height : 5.08
Weight : 175
Race : White
Hair : Grey
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Neck-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim under 12 years offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(b)
Adjudication Date : 2007-07-09
Jurisdiction & State : Okaloosa, FL
Court Case Number : 0603152

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

NANO ALTORAN-MONTIJO
GREGORIO DOMINGO ALTORAN-MONTIJO
TONY ALTORAN-MONTIJO

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : SUBARU
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2016
Vehicle Body : STATION WAGON
Tag Number : DV5827G

Vehicle Make : KIA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 2013
Vehicle Body : 5 DOOR
Tag Number : 3939UW

Nearby Offenders
Thomas George Adams
Thomas George Adams
119 W Hope Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534
Domingo Altoran-montijo
Manuel Miguel Warren
Manuel Miguel Warren
11733 N 14th St, Tampa, FL 33612

Currently Domingo Altoran-montijo could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Domingo Altoran-montijo's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Domingo Altoran-montijo is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.