Thomas George Adams

Show Map
Show Image
119 W Hope Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534
Address Date : (12/20/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
King Henry Bennett Jr
King Henry Bennett Jr
1256 River Bank Ct Apt 5, Jacksonville, FL 32207
Thomas George Adams
Domingo Altoran-montijo
Domingo Altoran-montijo
8167 OLD KINGS RD LOT 12, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32219

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/20/1968

Sex : Male

Height : 5.07

Weight : 168

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Left Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT/INJ NOT LIKELY; F.S. 794.011(5)

Adjudication Date : 2007-08-06

Jurisdiction & State : Broward, FL

Court Case Number : 0611345


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Thomas Adams

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1996
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : T760ST

Vehicle Make : NISSAN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BURGUNDY / MAROON
Vehicle Year : 2007
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : 706QYL

Nearby Offenders
King Henry Bennett Jr
King Henry Bennett Jr
1256 River Bank Ct Apt 5, Jacksonville, FL 32207
Thomas George Adams
Domingo Altoran-montijo
Domingo Altoran-montijo
8167 OLD KINGS RD LOT 12, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32219

Currently Thomas George Adams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Thomas George Adams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Thomas George Adams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.