Antonio Jermaine Abrams

Show Map
Show Image
TRANSIENT, ST PETERSBURG, FL
Address Date : (12/27/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Daniel L Moore
Daniel L Moore
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Antonio Jermaine Abrams
Tony Shaw
Tony Shaw
TRANSIENT, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32254

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/23/1977

Sex : Male

Height : 5.10

Weight : 226

Race : Black

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Neck-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Unlawful Sexual Activity with Certain Minors 16/17 yr old; F.S. 794.05(1)

Adjudication Date : 2007-07-25

Jurisdiction & State : Pinellas, FL

Court Case Number : 0611888


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Antonio J Abrams
Nearby Offenders
Daniel L Moore
Daniel L Moore
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Antonio Jermaine Abrams
Tony Shaw
Tony Shaw
TRANSIENT, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32254

Currently Antonio Jermaine Abrams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Antonio Jermaine Abrams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Antonio Jermaine Abrams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.