Kenneth F Ahrens

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (08/07/2007) ?
Nearby Offenders
Sean Robert Solesbee
Sean Robert Solesbee
TRANSIENT, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
Kenneth F Ahrens
Bradley L Mundis
Bradley L Mundis
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/23/1961
Sex : Male
Height : 5.05
Weight : 169
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2)
Adjudication Date : 2007-05-07
Jurisdiction & State : Pinellas, FL
Court Case Number : 0510627

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Kenneth Frank Ahrens
Kenneth Ahrens
Nearby Offenders
Sean Robert Solesbee
Sean Robert Solesbee
TRANSIENT, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
Kenneth F Ahrens
Bradley L Mundis
Bradley L Mundis
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Kenneth F Ahrens could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Kenneth F Ahrens's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Kenneth F Ahrens is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.