Gene Ambert

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (10/28/2011) ?
Nearby Offenders
Billy Joe Williamson
Billy Joe Williamson
80 DREW ST E, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32234
Gene Ambert
Solomon Craig Lane
Solomon Craig Lane
1576 W 16th St, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/29/1951

Sex : Male

Height : 5.09

Weight : 144

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim under 12 years offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(b)

Adjudication Date : 2009-12-11

Jurisdiction & State : Leon, FL

Court Case Number : 0702378


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

GENE F AMBERT
Nearby Offenders
Billy Joe Williamson
Billy Joe Williamson
80 DREW ST E, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32234
Gene Ambert
Solomon Craig Lane
Solomon Craig Lane
1576 W 16th St, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

Currently Gene Ambert could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Gene Ambert's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Gene Ambert is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.