Aaron Schmidt

Show Map
Show Image
355 RIVERSIDE AVE, MERRITT ISLAND, FL 32953
Address Date : (09/27/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Tommie Lee Kelly
Tommie Lee Kelly
35106 SATEEN DR, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Aaron Schmidt
James Leo Vermilye
James Leo Vermilye
2121 Tree Ridge Ln NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/17/1983

Sex : Male

Height : 6.02

Weight : 205

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Blue

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Right Arm-2

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious exhibition victim under 16 years old offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(7)(c) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2007-06-26

Jurisdiction & State : Brevard, FL

Court Case Number : 0450496


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Aaron Nmn Schmidt
AARON N SCHMIDT

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : SUZUKI
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2005
Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
Tag Number : 73053K

Vehicle Make : SUZUKI
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 2005
Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
Tag Number : 23488J

Vehicle Make : TOYOTA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GREEN
Vehicle Year : 2010
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : CTAH22

Vehicle Make : DODGE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 2004
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : ENEX54

Nearby Offenders
Tommie Lee Kelly
Tommie Lee Kelly
35106 SATEEN DR, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Aaron Schmidt
James Leo Vermilye
James Leo Vermilye
2121 Tree Ridge Ln NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

Currently Aaron Schmidt could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Schmidt's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Schmidt is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.